Nationale kampioenen triathlon, Olympische afstand

MannenVrouwen
 
2018: Veenendaal
GoudJorik van Egdom 1:45:32Jony Heerink 1:59:08
ZilverMarco Akershoek 1:46:54Sarissa de Vries 2:09:24
BronsJardy van den Heuvel 1:48:51Marije Dankelman 2:00:31
 
2017: Amsterdam
GoudJorik van Egdom 1:51:02Sarissa de Vries 2:05:51
ZilverDonald Hillebregt 1:51:46Jony Heerink 2:09:34
BronsMenno Koolhaas 1:51:51Marije Dankelman 2:11:37
 
2016: Amsterdam
GoudMenno Koolhaas 1:50:58Danne Boterenbrood 2:03:31
ZilverFrank Heestermans 1:52:26Jony Heerink 2:04:53
BronsDonald Hillebregt 1:52:39Sarissa de Vries 2:05:48
 
2015: Weert
GoudMarco van der Stel 1:53:50Pien Keulstra 2:11:14
ZilverMartijn Dekker 1:50:23Sarissa de Vries 2:11:56
BronsMarco Akershoek 1:55:10Ilona Eversdijk 2:14:00
 
2014: Weert
GoudYouri Severin 1:50:14Danne Boterenbrood 2:01:11
ZilverMartijn Dekker 1:50:23Sione Jongstra 2:06:29
BronsEvert Scheltinga 1:50:34Hanneke de Boer 2:07:10
 
2013: Veenendaal
GoudBas Diederen 1.46.12Marieke van der Vegt 2.04.02
ZilverMarco van der Stel 1.46.46Anne Zijderveld 2.04.10
BronsEvert Scheltinga 1.47.06Sione Jongstra 2.05.00
 
2012: Veenendaal
GoudBas Diederen 1.51.16Danne Boterenbrood 2.04.52
ZilverEdo van der Meer 1.52.32Ilona Eversdijk 2.11.31
BronsYouri Severin 1.53.07Jasmijn van der Burg 2.12.57
 
2011: Amsterdam
GoudBas Diederen 1.57.23Danne Boterenbrood 2.12.22
ZilverYouri Severin 1.58.03Rina Zijgers 2.16.21
BronsMartijn Dekker 1.58.19Anne Zijderveld 2.16.46
 
2010: Holten
GoudStephan van Thiel 2.01.10 Maaike Caelers 2.03.41
ZilverSander Berk 2.01.14Lisa Mensink 2.04.15
BronsBas Diederen 2.02.24Neiske Becks 2.04.19
 
2009: Stein
GoudBas Diederen 1:52:26Birgit Cals-Berk 2:07:37
ZilverSander Berk 1:52:38Danne Boterenbrood 2:08:38
BronsEdo van der Meer 1:53:10Eva Janssen 2:12:35
 
2008: Stein
GoudSander Berk 1:54:22Birgit Berk 2:10:19
ZilverLuc van Es 1:55:11Eva Janssen 2:12:01
BronsYouri Severin 1:55:57Danne Boterenbrood 2:15:31
 
2007: Stein
GoudBas Diederen 1:52:30Birgit Berk 2:05:43
ZilverYouri Severin 1:53:45Lisa Mensink 2:07:46
BronsLuc van Es 1:53:58Eva Janssen 2:09:19
 
2006: Stein
GoudBas Diederen 1:51:46Birgit Berk 2:08:45
ZilverSander Berk 1:52:07Jenette Tolhoek 2:11:33
BronsRaymond Lotz 1:52:22Danne Boterenbrood 2:11:46
 
2005: Stein
GoudBas Diederen 2.00.19Tanya de Boer 2.23.29
ZilverSander Berk 2.00.22Birgit Berk 2.24.27
BronsDennis Looze 2.01.34Danne Boterenbrood 2.24.55
 
2004: Zundert
GoudDennis Looze 1:46:06Wieke Hoogzaaad 2:01:34
ZilverSander Berk 1:47:10Tracy Looze 2:05:11
BronsEric van der Linden 1:48:27Ingrid van Lubek 2:06:47
 
2003: Zundert
GoudSander Berk 1:52:32Wendy de Boer 2:06:55
ZilverDennis Looze 1:53:17Jenette Tolhoek 2:07:31
BronsBas Diederen 1:53:36Tanya de Boer 2:12:03
 
2002: Zundert
GoudRaymond Lotz 1.46.06Ingrid van Lubek 2:00:04
ZilverHuib Rost 1.47.17Silvia Pepels 2.01.24
BronsEric van der Linden 1.47.49Wendy de Boer 2.02.17
 
2001: Holten
GoudEric van der Linden 1:49:20Wieke Hoogzaad 1:49:20
ZilverRaymond Lotz 1:50:24Wendy de Boer 2:08:34
BronsSander Berk 1:51:34Jenette Tolhoek-Van Dalen 2:09:30
 
2000: Holten
GoudEric van der Linden 1:49:18Lucienne Groenendijk 2:04:47
ZilverDennis Looze 1:50:38Silvia Pepels 2:07:15
BronsHuib Rost 1:51:34Irma Heeren 2:07:51
 
1999: Holten
GoudDennis Looze 1:50:10Ingrid van Lubek 2:03:05
ZilverCasper van den Burgh 1:50:58Lucienne Groenendijk 2:03:47
BronsGuido Gosselink 1:51:26Silvia Pepels 2:05:54
 
1998: Roermond
GoudRob Barel 1:44:14Ingrid van Lubek 1:59:24
ZilverPeter-Johan Dillo 1:46:09Luciënne Groenendijk 1:59:44
BronsHuib Rost 1:46:24Marijke Zeekant 2:02:48
 
1997: Roermond
GoudRalph Zeetsen 1:44:40Ingrid Van Lubek 1:56:30
ZilverEric van der Linden 1:45:10Wieke Hoogzaad 1:56:37
BronsRob Barel 1:46:00Lucienne Groenendijk 1:57:35
 
1996: Roermond
GoudDennis Looze 1:46:29Christine de Wit 2:02:53
ZilverRob Barel 1:47:38Ingrid van Lubek 2:02:58
BronsEric van der Linden 1:47:45Lucienne Groenendijk 2:03:01
 
1995: Nuenen
GoudDennis Looze 1:52:29Christine de Wit 2:08:35
ZilverJan van der Marel 1:53:40Jacqueline van Vliet 2:10:59
BronsJohn Aalbers 1:54:06Marijke Zeekant 2:11:19
 
1994: Asten
GoudRob Barel 1:46:13Irma Heeren 2:00:00
ZilverEimert Venderbosch 1:46:20Jacqueline van Vliet 2:02:00
BronsDennis Looze 1:46:24Christine de Wit 2:02:43
 
1993: Ammerstol
GoudEimert Venderbosch 1;46:00Irma Heeren 1:56:13
ZilverPim van den Bos 1:46:59Jacqueline van Vliet 1:59:12
BronsJan van der Marel 1:47:11Lucienne Groenendijk 1:59:47
 
1992: Oisterwijk
GoudPim van den Bos 1:48:13Thea Sybesma 2:00:10
ZilverJos Everts 1:48:15Lucienne Groenendijk 2:03:07
BronsErwin de Bruijn 1:48:53Ada van Zwieten 2:03:39
 
1991: Dirksland
GoudPim van den Bos 1:45:57Katinka Wiltenburg 2:01:46
ZilverJan van der Marel 1:46:20Franka Jansen 2:03:44
BronsEimert Venderbosch 1:46:27Lucienne Groenendijk 2:04:45
 
1990: Veenendaal
GoudRob Barel 1:50:58Thea Sybesma 2:03:04
ZilverPim van den Bos 1:51:15Katinka Wiltenburg 2:08:34
BronsJan van der Marel 1:51:16Ada van Zwieten 2:09:48
 
1989: Spierdijk
GoudRob Barel 2:01:02Thea Sybesma 2:15:25
ZilverAxel Koenders 2:01:20Irma Zwartkruis 2:17:53
BronsPim van den Bos 2:01:40Ada van Zwieten 2:18:42
 
1988: Laren
GoudRob Barel 1:51:08Irma Zwartkruis 2:08:39
ZilverAxel Koenders 1:52:50Ada van Zwieten 2:11:23
BronsHenri Kiens 1:53:47Thea Sybesma 2:12:01
 
1986: Kamperland
GoudRob Barel 1:51:10Irma Zwartkruis 2:09:34
ZilverAxel Koenders 1:51:43Marjan Kiep 2:18:26
BronsMarcel Osse 1:55:05Jacqueline van Zoest 2:18:52